View Profile

Details

Last Name

Beezley

Nickname

rbeezley

First Name

Richard

Contact Details

Street Address

City

Broken Arrow

State

OK

Zip Code

74011

Phone

(918) 804-7160

My Dogs

Call Name

Mia

Gender

Female (Intact)

Date of Birth

09/06/2011

Breeder

Vicky Kelley

Sire

Josh

Dam

Demi

AKC Registered Name

Darboshea Special Request

AKC Registration #

DN32491805

AKC Registration Type

AKC

AKC Breed

Belgian Tervuren

AKC Variety

AKC Titles

UKC Registered Name

Darboshea Special Request

UKC Registration #

P700-322

UKC Registration Type

Permanent

UKC Breed

Belgian Shepherd

UKC Variety

Tervuren

UKC Titles

Call Name

Tera

Gender

Female (Intact)

Date of Birth

05/01/2016

Breeder

Judith Powell

Sire

Fred

Dam

Gloria

AKC Registered Name

AKC Registration #

AKC Registration Type

None

AKC Breed

AKC Variety

AKC Titles

UKC Registered Name

Maia TeraByte Van Neerland

UKC Registration #

P832-450

UKC Registration Type

Permanent

UKC Breed

Dutch Shepherd

UKC Variety

UKC Titles

UCH, UCDX